-
BRECEY - Jeunes
Juniors et Départementaux
1 COSNEFROY BENOIT UC BRICQUEBEC 44:55:00
2 MARIE ALEXANDRE VC SOURDEVAL MORTAIN 46:47:00
3 JEAN ANTOINE UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 47:23:00
4 ANGOT Tony VC SOURDEVAL MORTAIN 47:41:00
5 DELPRAT STEVEN RO TEILLEUL 48:40:00
6 LANDEMAINE AUBIN UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 49:25:00
7 PILLATE Cyril VC Bocage Vire 49:40:00
8 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST GUY VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 49:47:00
9 DUMONT KEVIN UC LANDELLAISE 50:12:00
10 CHEVAL FREDERIC AC BAYEUX 50:50:00
11 LE BUGLE SEBASTIEN ES LITRRY 50:53:00
12 BIZET RONAN ESM GONFREVILLE ORCHER 51:55:00
13 FOURNIER BENJAMIN ES LIVAROT
14 TAILLEFER SAMUEL VC LISIEUX 52:10:00
15 DUCHEMIN OLIVIER ESM GONFREVILLE ORCHER 52:18:00
16 BERGAR Dominique VC Bocage Vire 53:24:00
17 COLAS Roger VC Landellais 54:12:00
18 ALMY JEROME VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 54:32:00
19 PICANT CHRISTIAN VC BERNAY 55:12:00Dames
1 HERVE BENEDICTE AC BAYEUX
2 HESLOUIS SANDRA VC VIMOUTIERS
3 SAUVAGE SOPHIE CO COURONNE
Cadets
1 PETROZ THOMAS ES LIVAROT
2 HENRIET MEHDY VC PACEEN
3 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST SIMON VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
4 LEVALLOIS CLEMENT VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
5 LEMANCEL FRANCOIS VC LISIEUX
6 BRIEN TOM VC CANTON LES PIEUX
7 FOSSE MATHIEU VC CANTON LES PIEUX
8 VERGER SIMON FLERS CYCLISME 61
9 GASSOT ALEX VC AIGLON
10 PIEDAGNEL DUANE VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
11 BELLEC Tristan COC Fougerais
12 DAGHUYT GIANNI VC SOURDEVAL MORTAIN
13 MARIE JORDAN VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
14 BOUVIER Hugo COC Fougerais
15 BRIARD PIERRICK ES TORIGNI
16 GRARD HUGO AC MONTIVILLIERS
17 PIGAULT ERWAN VC LISIEUX
18 DEBIEU FRANCOIS UC Landellaise
19 DUHEN SEBASTIEN VC AIGLON
Ecole de cyclisme
1 VALOGNES THIBAULT UC BRICQUEBEC 19:55
2 DUMONT MAXIME UC LANDELLAISE 20:22
3 MOREAU BRENDON AG ORVAL COUTANCES 20:26
4 GODEFROY BASTIEN AG ORVAL COUTANCES 20:30
5 PASTUREL FABIEN PERIERS CYCLISME 20:56
6 POTIN JEREMIE AS TOURLAVILLE 21:06
7 QUINDRY EMERIC VC CANTON LES PIEUX 21:42
8 HEBERT CLEMENT VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 21:54
9 PETREL CLEMENT VC ROUEN 76 22:10
10 BESSONNIER VALENTIN VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 22:15
11 COUVIGNY PIERRE VC LISIEUX
12 LAIZE DORIAN RO TEILLEUL
13 LECHASLE MARINE VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
14 LOUVEL MATIS VC CATENAY
15 VALOGNES PAULINE UC BRICQUEBEC
16 LEVIELS THOMAS AC BAYEUX
17 SCELLIER ALEXANDRE OVTT LILLEBONNE
18 GILLES Cyprien FLERS CYCLISME 61
19 LEVOY Théo AG ORVAL COUTANCES
20 GUERET THEO VC CANTON LES PIEUX
21 GEORGET BASTIEN VC AIGLON
22 LEMARDELE JUSTINE VC CANTON LES PIEUX
23 ORIN BRUNO US PETRUVIENNE
24 SAUVAGE KILLIAN CO COURONNE
25 DELPRAT ELOISE RO TEILLEUL
26 LAPEIRA Paul VC St HILAIRE
27 HALLAIS BENJAMIN VC Avran ches
28 DUHEN GAETHAN VC AIGLON
29 PIGAULT YANN VC LISIEUX
30 MARESQ BLANDINE AC BAYEUX
Tags : vcclespieux, cyclo cross, brecey, jeunes, vélo, cyclisme
-
Commentaires