-
Saint-George d'Elle - 11 Novembre 2012
BENJAMINS
1 1 THOMINE Yael BENJAMIN 2001 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
2 3 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris BENJAMIN 2002 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
3 10 BRIEN Tristan BENJAMIN 2002 VC CANTON DES PIEUX
4 7 SIMON Yohann BENJAMIN 2001 ES TORIGNI
5 6 DEBIEU Thomas BENJAMIN 2002 AC BAYEUX
6 12 BRAMOULE Benjamin BENJAMIN 2002 AS TOURLAVILLE
7 9 HOUIVET Alexis BENJAMIN 2001 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
8 4 LEVOY Baptiste BENJAMIN 2002 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
9 2 LECHASLES Maud BENJAMINE 2001 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
10 5 MOREAU Coralie BENJAMINE 2001 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
11 8 BEZIN Annaelle BENJAMINE 2002 EC ST VIGORMINIMES
1 13 VALOGNES Thibaut MINIME 2000 UC BRICQUEBEC
2 1 HEBERT Clement MINIME 2000 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
3 6 PASTUREL Fabien MINIME 1999 PERIERS CYCLISME
4 17 DUMONT Maxime MINIME 1999 UC LANDELLES
5 8 MOREAU Brandon MINIME 1999 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
6 5 POTIN Jeremie MINIME 1999 AS TOURLAVILLE
7 11 LEVIEILS Thomas MINIME 2000 AC BAYEUX
8 18 QUINDRY Emeric MINIME 2000 VC CANTON DES PIEUX
9 7 LEVOY Théo MINIME 1999 AG ORVAL COUTANCES
10 16 DELPRAT Eloise MINIME FILLE 1999 RO TEILLEUL
11 15 BLOT Mathis MINIME 2000 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
12 2 BESSONNIER Valentin MINIME 2000 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
13 3 LECHASLES Marine MINIME FILLE 1999 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
14 12 LE BAUT Bastien MINIME 2000 ES TORIGNI
15 9 MARESQ Blandine MINIME FILLE 1999 AC BAYEUX
CADETS1 2 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon CADET 1998 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
2 3 LEVALLOIS Clément CADET 1998 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
3 11 LEMANCEL François CADET 1998 VC LISIEUX
4 9 BRIEN Tom CADET 1997 VC CANTON DES PIEUX
5 1 MOULIN Quentin CADET 1997 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
6 10 FOSSE Mathieu CADET 1998 VC CANTON DES PIEUX
7 13 DUPONQ Mathieu CADET 1997 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
8 5 PIEDAGNEL Duane CADET 1998 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
9 4 MARIE Jordan CADET 1998 VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
10 12 GOUVENOU Pierre CADET 1998 PERIERS CYCLISME
11 7 LEBAUT Corentin CADET 1997 ES TORIGNI
12 22 VERHULST Gladys CADETTE 1997 UC DARNETAL
13 6 BRIARD Pierrick CADET 1998 ES TORIGNI
14 8 DAGHUYT Gianni CADET 1997 VC SOURDEVAL - MORTAIN
15 20 VALOGNES Pauline CADETTE 1998 UC BRICQUEBEC
16 23 LEMARDELE Justine CADETTE 1998 VC CANTON DES PIEUXCADETS
1 DELPRAT Steven RO TEILLEUL champion de la Manche
2 LOZACH Maxime UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
3 OLARD Antoine UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
4 VALOGNES Quentin UC BRICQUEBEC
JUNIORS
1 COSNEFROY Benoit UC BRICQUEBEC champion de la Manche
2 MARIE Alexandre VC SOURDEVAL - MORTAIN
3 LEPILEUR Aurélien VC AVRANCHES
4 JEAN Antoine UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
5 COULIBEUF DELAUNAY Benoit ES LIVAROT
7 GERMON Maxime VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
8 LEROSIER Albin VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
Dames
1 HERVE Bénédicte ES LIVAROT
2 MANCEL Johanna UC LANDELLAISE
3 FOSSE Mélanie LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME Championne de la Manche
4 JOUTEL Laura ESM GONFREVILLE L`ORCHER
5 BIDARD Pascaline VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
-
Commentaires