-
LE PARIS-NICE D'AMAEL (4)
3e ETAPE
1. USA TALANSKY Andrew 141 GARMIN - SHARP 04h 06' 15''
2. ITA MALACARNE Davide 165 TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 00''
3. ESP IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 43 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 00''
4. ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David 4 SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 00''
5. AUS PORTE Richie 1 SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 00''
6. FRA BARDET Romain 112 AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 00''
7. UKR GRIVKO Andriy 154 ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 00''
8. FRA HIVERT Jonathan 131 SOJASUN + 00' 07''
9. ITA GASPAROTTO Enrico 153 ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 07''
10. FRA BOUET Maxime 114 AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 07''
11. NED WESTRA Lieuwe 11 VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 07''
12. ITA ULISSI Diego 61 LAMPRE - MERIDA + 00' 07''
13. KAZ IGLINSKIY Maxim 155 ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 07''
14. IRL ROCHE Nicolas 121 TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00' 07''
15. ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto 184 KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 07''
16. BEL DE CLERCQ Bart 74 LOTTO-BELISOL + 00' 07''
17. ESP NAVARRO Daniel 197 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 07''
18. FRA PERAUD Jean-Christophe 111 AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 07''
19. FRA JEANNESSON Arnold 95 FDJ + 00' 07''
20. SVK VELITS Peter 178 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 07''
21. SW LÖVKVIST Thomas 221 IAM CYCLING + 00' 07''
22. SLO SPILAK Simon 181 KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 07''
23. GER KLÖDEN Andréas 56 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00' 07''
24. COL QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander 27 MOVISTAR TEAM + 00' 07''
25. RUS SILIN Egor 157 ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 07''
26. USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay 108 BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 07''
27. CRO KISERLOVSKI Robert 55 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00' 07''
28. ITAS CARPONI Michele 68 LAMPRE - MERIDA + 00' 07''
29. FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain 171 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 07''
30. EST TAARAMAE Rein 191 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00' 07''
...
106. MOINARD Amaël 104 BMC RACING TEAM + 02' 58''
...
156. LEMARCHAND Romain 195 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 10' 01''Général :
1. USA TALANSKY Andrew 141 GARMIN - SHARP 14h 39' 36''
2. UKR GRIVKO Andriy 154 ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 03''
3. ITA MALACARNE Davide 165 TEAM EUROPCAR + 00' 03''
4. FRA CHAVANEL Sylvain 171 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 04''
5. ESP IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 43 EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI + 00' 05''
6. NED WESTRA Lieuwe 11 VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00' 06''
7. AUS PORTE Richie 1 SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 07''
8. SVK VELITS Peter 178 OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00' 08''
9. ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David 4 SKY PROCYCLING + 00' 09''
10. FRA HIVERT Jonathan 131 SOJASUN + 00' 12''
11. BEL GILBERT Philippe 101 BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 13''
12. FRA PERAUD Jean-Christophe 111 AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00' 13''
13. BEL DE CLERCQ Bart 74 LOTTO-BELISOL + 00' 15''
14. ITA GASPAROTTO Enrico 153 ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00' 15''
15. USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay 108 BMC RACING TEAM + 00' 16''
16. CRO KISERLOVSKI Robert 55 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00' 16''
17. ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto 184 KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 16''
18. IRL ROCHE Nicolas 121 TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00' 17''
19. GER KLÖDEN Andréas 56 RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00' 17''
20. SLO SPILAK Simon 181 KATUSHA TEAM + 00' 17''...
113. MOINARD Amaël 104 BMC RACING TEAM + 05' 06''
...
140. LEMARCHAND Romain 195 COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 10' 17''
Tags : cyclisme, lemarchand, vcclespieux, lespieux, moinard, parisnice
-
Commentaires