• (source Directvelo)

    LA FERTE MACE - CYCLO CROSS Juniors
    1 DELPRAT Steven RO TEILLEUL Junior 1
    2 PACARY Guillaume UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES Junior 2
    3 BIZET Ronan ESM GONFREVILLE L`ORCHER Junior 2
    4 JEAN Antoine UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES Junior 2
    5 ROUSSEL Corentin UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Junior 2
    6 LANDEMAINE Aubin UC ALENCON DAMIGNY Junior 2

    Dames
    1 HERVE Bénédicte ES LIVAROT Master - Dame 
    2 HESLOUIS Sandra VC VIMOUTIERS Senior - Dame 
         

                                                                                         Cadets     

                                                                                        1 FOSSE Mathieu VC CANTON DES PIEUX Cadet 1
                                                                                        2 LEHOUX David VC AIGLON Cadet 2
                                                                                        3 VERGER Simon FLERS CYCLISME 61 Cadet 1
                                                                                        4 GRARD Hugo AC MONTIVILLIERS Cadet 2
                                                                                        5 PIEDAGNEL Duane VC ST LO PONT HEBERT Cadet 1
                                                                                        6 GASSOT Alex VC AIGLON Cadet 1
                                                                                        7 DUPONQ Mathieu USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN Cadet 2
                                                                                        8 MERLET Raphael VC AIGLON Cadet 1
                                                                                        9 LEBRETON Julien VC AIGLON Cadet 1



    votre commentaire
  • Poussins
     1  HALLEY Mathéo UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
    2  ADAM Loris UC BRICQUEBEC
    3  LUBIN Illan VILLETANEUSE
    4  LANIEPCE Lucas UC BRICQUEBEC
    5  ETASSE Antoine COMMUNE DE BRIX
    6  CAUCHON Romain COMMUNE DE BRIX
    7  ADAM Mathis COMMUNE DE BRIX
    8  DELPRAT Léo RO TEILLEUL
    9  RIVET Lilian COMMUNE DE BRIX
    10 TEISSIER Manon COMMUNE DE BRIX
    11  TEISSIER Camille COMMUNE DE BRIX
    12  MAGDELEINE Léann COMMUNE DE BRIX
    13  N'GUYEN Alexis LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
    14  POIRIER Pierre COMMUNE DE BRIX
    15  MESLIN Léo LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME

    Pupilles
    1  MESLIN THEO EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
    2  PASTUREL BAPTISTE UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
    3  GAJIC KRISTIAN VILLETANEUSE
    4  LEMONNIER GASPARD PERIERS CYCLISME
    5  FRANCOIS ENZO COMMUNE DE BRIX
    6  LEBRETON GAETAN COMMUNE DE BRIX
    7  MICHEL THIBAULT AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
    8  BRIEN VALENTIN COMMUNE DE BRIX
    9  GALLET HUGO LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
    10 ROGER NOLANN AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
    11 LANIEPCE MATHIS UC BRICQUEBEC
    12 LEFEVRE QUENTIN LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
    13 ADAM MAXIME COMMUNE DE BRIX
    14  PESNEL HUGO COMMUNE DE BRIX
    15  RIVET BASTIEN COMMUNE DE BRIX
    16  OSOUF VALENTIN LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
    17  THEREZE VICTOR LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
    18  LE¨POITTEVIN KIM COMMUNE DE BRIX
    19  HENRY LORYS COMMUNE DE BRIX
    20  LEBUNETEL ESTEBAN COMMUNE DE BRIX
    21  MATELO LOEVAN COMMUNE DE BRIX

    Benjamins
    1  THOMINE YAEL UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
    2  LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
    3  PARDON FLORIAN CDC EURE DE LA FFC
    4  BRIEN TRISTAN UC BRICQUEBEC
    5  SCHROTZENBERGER QUENTIN CDC EURE DE LA FFC
    6  DEBIEU THOMAS UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
    7  STANGE KILLIAN VILLETANEUSE
    8  BLANC FLORIAN VILLETANEUSE
    9  ECOLASSE THEO EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
    10 LEMARCHAND ADRIEN UC BRICQUEBEC
    11 LECHASLES MAUD UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
    12 LEMARDELE CHLOE VC CANTON LES PIEUX
    13 RIOUL TIFEN LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
    14 BEZIN ANAELLE EC SAINT VIGORIENNE
    15 ADAM GUILLAUME COMMUNE DE BRIX
    16 LANIEPCE MAXIME UC BRICQUEBEC
    17 MONTAGNE-CHEDEVILLE ENZO LA VALOGNAISE CYCLISME
    18 MOREAU QUENTIN COMMUNE DE BRIX
    19 NENADOVICK KRISTINA VILLETANEUSE

    Minimes
    1  POTIN Jérémie CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1
    2  KERRAUD Erwann CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC 2
    3  VALOGNES Thibault CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 3
    4  TRAVAGLINI Alexandre CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 4
    5  LEBERT Clément CDC EURE DE LA FFC 5
    6  MOREAU Brendon AG ORVAL COUTANCES 6
    7  DUMONT Maxime CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 7
    8  PETREL Clément CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 8
    9  LOUVEL Matis CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 9
    10 VOISIN Allan VC CANTON LES PIEUX 10
    11 PELLETAN Stan CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 11
    12 BRANGER Antonin CDC SEINE-ET-MARNE DE LA FFC 12
    13 CASPER Rémi COMPIEGNE SC 13
    14 SCELLIER Alexandre OVTT LILLEBONNE 14
    15 QUINDRY Emeric CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 15
    16 RONDEAU Thibaut CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 16
    17 HOCHET Damien VC CANTON LES PIEUX 17
    18 DUVIVIER Alexis CDC EURE DE LA FFC 18
    19 ORIN Bruno US PETRUVIENNE 19
    20 HEBERT Clément UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 20
    21 LEVIEILS Thomas CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 21
    22 LUBIN Jordan CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC 22
    23 LECHASLE Marine UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 23
    24 CABOCHE Chloé CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 24
    25 MORTIER LOUIS CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 25
    26 BESSONNIER Valentin AC BAYEUX 26
    27 TESSON Etienne AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME 27
    28 SAUVAGE Killian CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 28
    29 GUERET Théo CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 29
    30 GEORGET Bastien CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 30
    31 LUBIN Jordan CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC 31
    32 CHATAIGNER Mélissa CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 32
    33 DUHEN Gaethan CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 33
    34 SAPIN Paul CDC EURE DE LA FFC 34
    35 VALLEE Nicolas CDC EURE DE LA FFC 35
    36 LARTIGUE Corentin ES CAEN 36

    Cadets
    1 53 HENRIET Mehdy CDC EURE DE LA FFC 1
    2 70 LEMANCEL François CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 2
    3 51 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 3
    4 55 CIONI Marco CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC 4
    5 52 DELBERGUE Quentin CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 5
    6 58 PETROZ Thomas CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 6
    7 73 PODVIN Jonathan CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC 7
    8 66 LEONARD Guillaume CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 8
    9 87 LEVALLOIS Clément AG ORVAL COUTANCES 9
    10 57 LEHOUX David CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 10
    11 63 VERGER Simon CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 11
    12 60 TABART CLEMENT CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 12
    13 65 BRIEN Tom CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 13
    14 59 FOSSE Mathieu CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 14
    15 64 OLARD Antoine CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 15
    16 83 PIEDAGNEL Duane UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 16
    17 61 DUPONT Guillaume CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC 17
    18 56 CORDEVANT Alexandre CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 18
    19 85 GOSSELIN Tom AG ORVAL COUTANCES 19
    20 68 DUPONQ Mathieu CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 20
    21 80 MARIE Jordan VC ST LO PONT HEBERT 21
    22 78 GRARD Hugo CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 22
    23 62 VERHULST Gladys CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 23
    24 86 LEBAUT Corentin ES TORIGNI 24
    25 76 BOQUET Paul CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 25
    26 75 QUINDRY Amaury CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 26
    27 69 GASSOT Alex CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 27
    28 67 GOERGEN Laura CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC 28
    29 79 BRIARD Pierrick ES TORIGNI 29
    30 54 CLODY Brice CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC 30
    31 72 CAMPS Laura CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 31
    32 82 DAGHUYT Gianni VC SOURDEVAL - MORTAIN 32
    33 71 LEMARDELE Justine CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 33
    34 74 DELERIN Constance CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 34
    35 77 DUHEN Sébastien CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 35
    juniors
    1 101 COSNEFROY Benoit CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 1
    2 105 OCHOA Piero CDC HAUTS-DE-SEINE DE LA FFC 2
    3 109 MARIE Alexandre CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 3
    4 114 JEAN Antoine CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 4
    5 115 DELPRAT Steven CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 5
    6 121 DUMONT Kévin CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 6
    7 107 LANDEMAINE Aubin CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 7
    8 118 PACARY Guillaume CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 8
    9 108 FOURNIER Benjamin CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 9
    10 102 PRUVOST NICOLAS CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 10
    11 119 JEANNE Maxence CDC MANCHE DE LA FFC 11
    12 120 ROUSSEL Corentin CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 12
    13 106 DEGENNE Franck Albert CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 13
    14 111 GOERGEN Florian CDC SEINE-SAINT-DENIS DE LA FFC 14
    15 63 VERGER Simon CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 15
    16 103 PIN Jérémy CDC EURE DE LA FFC 16
    17 124 TROSSAIS Benjamin UC ALENCON DAMIGNY 17
    18 116 VIGNON Clément CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 18
    19 113 MITTON Alexandre CDC ORNE DE LA FFC 19
    20 112 GRINDEL Kevin CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 20
    21 123 MANCEL Johanna CDC CALVADOS DE LA FFC 21
    22 110 NOYELLE Gauthier CDC SOMME DE LA FFC 22
    23 61 FOSSE Mélanie CDC SEINE-MARITIME DE LA FFC 23


    votre commentaire
  • Juniors
    1 COSNEFROY BENOIT UC BRICQUEBEC
    2 DELPRAT STEVEN RO TEILLEUL
    3 PACARY GUILLAUME UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
    4 JEAN ANTOINE UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES
    5 DUMONT KEVIN UC LANDELLAISE
    6 VALOGNES QUENTIN UC BRICQUEBEC
    7 TROSSAIS BENJAMIN UC ALENCON DAMIGNY

    Cadets
    1 LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST SIMON UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 
    2 FOSSE MATHIEU VC CANTON LES PIEUX 
    3 BRIEN TOM UC BRICQUEBEC 
    4 VERGER SIMON FLERS 
    5 OLARD ANTOINE UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 
    6 PIEDAGNEL DUANE UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES 
    7 DUPONQ MATHIEU USSA PAVILLY 
    8 LEMARDELE JUSTINE VC CANTON LES PIEUX CADETTE

    Pré-licencié
    1 DELPRAT LEO RO TEILLEUL

    Poussins 
    1 ADAN LORIS UC BRICQUEBEC
    2 LANIECE LUCAS UC BRICQUEBEC

    Pupilles 
    1 DUPREY GUILLAUME EC MONTEBOURG
    2 LENOIR MATHEO UC BRICQUEBEC
    3 HAIRON NICOLAS EC MONTEBOURG
    4 LEMONIER GASPARD PERIERS

    Benjamins 
    1 THOMINE YAEL UC TILLY SUR SEULLES
    2 BRIEN TRISTAN UC BRICQUEBEC
    3 LEPOITEVIN DUBOST JORIS UC TILLY SUR SEULLES
    4 BRAMOULLE BENJAMIN AS TOURLAVILLE
    5 BROSTIN PATRICE EC MONTEBOURG
    6 BROTIN ANTOINE EC MONTEBOURG

    Minimes 
    1 VALOGNES THIBAULT UC BRICQUEBEC
    2 POTIN JEREMIE AS TOURLAVILLE
    3 PASTUREL FABIEN PERIERS
    4 DUMONT MAXIME UC LANDELLES
    5 QUINDRY EMERIC VC CANTON LES PIEUX
    6 GUERET THEO VC CANTON LES PIEUX
    7 TESSON ETIENNE AS TOURLAVILLE
    8 DELPRAT ELOISE RO TEILLEUL
    9 BROSTION VINCENT EC MONTEBOURG
    10 LACOTTE CHLOE EC MONTEBOURG


    votre commentaire


    Suivre le flux RSS des articles de cette rubrique
    Suivre le flux RSS des commentaires de cette rubrique