• CHAULIEU

                                   

    Chaulieu (50) :                          


    Minimes
    1 MOREAU Brendon AG ORVAL COUTANCES
    2 GODEFROY Bastien AG ORVAL COUTANCES
    3 POTIN Jérémie AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
    4 PASTUREL Fabien PERIERS CYCLISME
    5 TERRIER BENOIT RO TEILLEUL
    6 BLOT Mathis VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
    7 HEBERT Robin FLERS CYCLISME 61
    8 HOCHET Damien VC CANTON DES PIEUX
    9 DUVIVIER Alexis UV NEUBOURG
    10 HEBERT Clément VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
    11 MERCIER Jérémy EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
    12 BREARD Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61
    13 QUINDRY Emeric VC CANTON DES PIEUX
    14 LEROUX Wilfried ES TORIGNI
    15 MARTIN Gaëtan VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
    16 RENAULD Théo ES CAEN
    17 JOSEPH EUGENE Léo VC DINANNAIS
    18 GUILLOUF Kévin AC BAYEUX
    19 TESSON Etienne AS TOURLAVILLE CYCLISME
    20 GAUCHER Quentin VC SOURDEVAL-MORTAIN
    21 BAISNEE Hugo PERIERS CYCLISME
    22 PIEDFORT Morgane ES LIVAROT
    23 ROBVEILLE Merone ES CAEN
    24 JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61
    25 LELIEVRE Edmond EC CONDE SUR NOIREAU
    26 HALLAIS Benjamin VC AVRANCHES
    27 LECHASLES Marine VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
    28 COLIN Charles VC DOMFRONTAIS
    29 LANGEVIN Audrey AC BAYEUX  

                                                                      

                 Cadets
    1 LEBERT Aurélien UV NEUBOURG
    2 SALLES Emmanuel FLERS CYCLISME 61
    3 BERNARD DAVID CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
    4 VILLAIN Alexandre VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
    5 BAARS Arnaud UV NEUBOURG
    6 BOULAY Valentin PERIERS CYCLISME
    7 BIGOT Brice VC DINANNAIS
    COUPE TIMOTHE CYCLO CLUB ERNEEN
    9 TRIBOULT Gaylord ES LIVAROT
    10 MALLE Nicolas VC SAINT HILAIRE
    11 MOULIN Quentin VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
    12 MILLET DORIAN BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS
    13 LESELLIER Clément VC ST LO PONT HEBERT
    14 FOSSE Mathieu VC CANTON DES PIEUX
    15 GRAVAN Thomas ES CAEN
    16 LE BAUT Corentin ES TORIGNI
    17 POISSON Matthieu AG HAYE DU PUITS
    18 PHILIPPE Corentin VC DOMFRONTAIS
    19 VIVIER Ronann VC SAINT MALO
    20 GIROUARD Gaylord RO TEILLEUL
    21 LAGREE Adrien RO TEILLEUL
    22 BAISNEE Ronan PERIERS CYCLISME
    23 FAUTRAT Grégoire PERIERS CYCLISME
    24 ROGER Alban VC BOCAGE VIRE
    25 LE BARS Antoine ES CAEN
    26 GILBERT Alex AG ORVAL COUTANCES
    27 OLARD Antoine AC BAYEUX                                         

  • Commentaires

    Aucun commentaire pour le moment

    Suivre le flux RSS des commentaires


    Ajouter un commentaire

    Nom / Pseudo :

    E-mail (facultatif) :

    Site Web (facultatif) :

    Commentaire :